Glow In The Dark 5K

Sat February 29, 2020 Lake Mary, FL US 32746 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender City              State Country Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division 
                                                                               Time                Percentage Place    
===== === ============================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== 
1     255 James Snook                   M      Lake Mary         FL    US      22:09.0   7:08  48  65.6       1        
2     339 scott wright                  M      orlando           FL    US      22:19.1   7:11  47  64.6       2        
3     276 Katy Cook                     F      Lake Mary         FL    US      22:20.1   7:11  40  67.9       1        
4     319 Atlee Bender                  M      Debary            FL    US      22:28.1   7:14  27  57.8       3        
5     344 Chris Staley                  M      Ormond Beach      FL    US      22:43.8   7:19  36  58.7       4        
6     321 Shawn Yoder                   M      Middlebury        IN    US      22:46.0   7:20  40  60.2       5        
7     301 Duff Swan                     M      Maitland          FL    US      23:19.4   7:30  47  61.8       6        
8     273 Katrina Pelican               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      23:33.1   7:35  41  64.8       2        
9     312 Bob Hadden                    M      Lake Mary         FL    US      23:38.2   7:36  53  63.9       7        
10    329 Jonathan Freeman              M      Orlando           FL    US      23:45.8   7:39  46  60.2       8        
11    265 Mark Miller                   M      Sanford           FL    US      24:53.3   8:01  64  66.4       9        
12    338 Jamie Moses                   F      Orlando           FL    US      25:20.5   8:09  50  65.2       3        
13    287 Darren Hunt                   M      Orange City       FL    US      26:48.7   8:38  51  55.4       10       
14    305 Aaron huntoon                 M      melbourne         FL    US      27:16.0   8:47  27  47.6       11       
15    302 A. Swan                       M      Maitland          FL    US      27:20.2   8:48  12  52.8       12       
16    285 Jared Taylor                  M      Deltona           FL    US      28:00.4   9:01  38  48.3       13       
17    286 Holly Taylor                  F      Deltona           FL    US      28:00.9   9:01  36  53.2       4        
18    272 T. Pentz                      M      Eustis            FL    US      28:02.4   9:02  11  53.2       14       
19    324 K. Yoder                      M      Middlebury        IN    US      28:13.1   9:05  12  51.1       15       
20    317 Hannah Miller                 F      Debary            FL    US      28:17.8   9:06  28  52.2       5        
21    328 Brenda Wando                  F      Orlando           FL    US      28:44.3   9:15  51  58.1       6        
22    345 Erin Deniz                    F      Winter Garden     FL    US      29:11.9   9:24  34  50.8       7        
23    264 Beatrix Veszpremi             F      Lake Mary         FL    US      29:12.0   9:24  41  52.2       8        
24    323 Kim Yoder                     F      Middlebury        IN    US      29:26.7   9:29  38  51.0       9        
25    295 Kelly Robl                    M      Oviedo            FL    US      30:10.1   9:43  52  49.7       16       
26    320 Carolina Rojas                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      30:38.5   9:52  25  48.2       10       
27    290 Dan Huffman                   M      Oviedo            FL    US      30:50.9   9:56  62  52.6       17       
28    336 Marilyn Parker                F      Sanford           FL    US      31:42.1   10:12 51  52.7       11       
29    337 Dave Parker                   M      Sanford           FL    US      31:42.2   10:12 55  48.4       18       
30    282 Jesse Patrick                 M      SANFORD           FL    US      31:47.8   10:14 38  42.5       19       
31    297 Bonnie Taylor                 F      Sanford           FL    US      31:48.3   10:14 66  62.9       12       
32    352 Heather Brown                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      31:48.4   10:14 28  46.4       13       
33    263 Thomas Obermayer              M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      31:59.7   10:18 31  40.8       20       
34    252 Rickie Day                    F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      32:38.5   10:30 51  51.2       14       
35    332 terry besch                   F      worthampton       FL    US      32:40.8   10:31 66  61.2       15       
36    251 Melissa DePierro              F      WINTER SPRINGS    FL    US      32:45.5   10:33 43  47.2       16       
37    334 joyce Besch-kelly             F      orlando           FL    US      32:48.1   10:33 60  56.5       17       
38    353 Brianna Kurtz                 F      Sanford           FL    US      33:20.1   10:44 36  44.7       18       
39    257 Kathy Smets                   F      Sanford           FL    US      33:24.2   10:45 53  51.1       19       
40    277 M. Cook                       F      Lake Mary         FL    US      34:18.3   11:03 11  49.3       20       
41    267 Trisha Germain                F      Geneva            FL    US      34:37.7   11:09 46  45.8       21       
42    351 William Brown                 M      Oviedo            FL    US      35:24.8   11:24 53  42.6       21       
43    303 Elena Lee                     F      Melbournee        FL    US      36:03.2   11:36 25  41.0       22       
44    311 Laura Maddux                  F      Deltona           FL    US      36:24.0   11:43 37  41.1       23       
45    310 Amanda Pratt                  F      Deltona           FL    US      36:28.8   11:45 33  40.6       24       
46    322 Stella Blanco                 F      Lake Mary         FL    US      36:31.8   11:45 58  49.5       25       
47    299 S. Shimet                     F      Apopka            FL    US      37:04.7   11:56 12  44.5       26       
48    298 Lara Shimet                   F      Apopka            FL    US      37:07.5   11:57 44  42.0       27       
49    262 andrea obermayer              F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      37:12.8   11:59 62  51.1       28       
50    350 Patricia Kapusta              F      Sweetwater        TN    US      37:34.0   12:05 60  49.3       29       
51    349 Carol Sheffield               F      Sanford           FL    US      37:34.6   12:06 51  44.4       30       
52    330 Thea Blair                    F      Deltona           FL    US      38:20.7   12:21 30  38.5       31       
53    335 Trisha Sissons                F      Oviedo            FL    US      39:31.0   12:43 26  37.4       32       
54    333 Emily Sissons                 F      Oviedo            FL    US      39:31.9   12:43 26  37.4       33       
55    258 Geraldine Lenquette Hernandez F      Oviedo            FL    US      39:53.6   12:50 42  38.5       34       
56    318 Marie Cash                    F      Orange City       FL    US      39:59.8   12:52 39  37.7       35       
57    315 Kelly Carrico                 F      Debary            FL    US      40:01.4   12:53 34  37.1       36       
58    254 Jackie Snook                  F      Lake Mary         FL    US      40:10.1   12:56 69  51.8       37       
59    284 Mary Bologna                  F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      41:22.7   13:19 54  41.7       38       
60    340 laura cooper                  F      debary            FL    US      41:26.3   13:20 44  37.6       39       
61    294 Amy Robl                      F      Oviedo            FL    US      41:26.7   13:20 47  38.6       40       
62    313 Teauna Krajacic               F      Orlando           FL    US      42:52.9   13:48 38  35.0       41       
63    278 sheeba west                   F      lake mary         FL    US      43:15.0   13:55 45  36.3       42       
64    253 Erin Moughan                  F      Sanford           FL    US      43:50.6   14:07 38  34.3       43       
65    296 Kristina Yontz                F      Lake Mary         FL    US      44:04.8   14:11 37  34.0       44       
66    289 Margaret Huffman              F      Oviedo            FL    US      44:54.4   14:27 64  43.4       45       
67    346 Niechia Johnson-Lucas         F      Tampa             FL    US      45:56.0   14:47 38  32.7       46       
68    293 Lena Wasserman                F      Longwood          FL    US      47:37.6   15:20 60  38.9       47       
69    266 Trudy Scott                   F      Apopka            FL    US      47:37.9   15:20 54  36.3       48       
70    348 Courtney Maladecki            F      Ocoee             FL    US      49:17.7   15:52 24  30.0       49       
71    269 Benda Harris                  F      Kissimmee         FL    US      49:28.8   15:56 61  37.9       50       
72    347 Rosemary McGettigan           F      Ocoee             FL    US      49:57.2   16:05 57  35.8       51       
73    260 Stacy Upchurch                F      Apopka            FL    US      49:57.7   16:05 47  32.0       52       
74    309 Ryan MCLAUGHLIN               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      51:03.0   16:26 33  25.7       22       
75    270 Julie Wilson                  F      Kissimmee         FL    US      51:10.1   16:28 58  35.4       53       
76    314 SHERI MCCALL                  F      Sanford           FL    US      51:25.4   16:33 60  36.0       54       
77    308 Sheila Campbell               F      Lake Mary         FL    US      51:29.4   16:34 34  28.8       55       
78    307 Silvana Bedia                 F      Boynton Beach     FL    US      51:29.7   16:34 33  28.7       56       
79    291 Janet Forsythe                F      DeLand            FL    US      52:23.2   16:52 47  30.5       57       
80    292 Charlene Sisk                 F      Orange City       FL    US      52:25.8   16:53 47  30.5       58       
81    271 Krista Pentz                  F      Eustis            FL    US      56:26.2   18:10 37  26.5       59       
82    355 Jenna Garduno                 F      Deltona           FL    US      58:42.8   18:54 34  25.3       60       
83    354 Jan-carlo Salva               M      Lake Mary         FL    US      1:08:57.8 22:12 36  19.3       23       
84    279 J.J. West                     M      lake mary         FL    US      1:09:10.1 22:16 48  21.0       24       


Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     James Snook  255 48  1       M      Lake Mary FL US 22:09.0 
2     scott wright 339 47  2       M      orlando FL US   22:19.1 
3     Atlee Bender 319 27  4       M      Debary FL US    22:28.1 


Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Katy Cook       276 40  3       F      Lake Mary FL US 22:20.1 
2     Katrina Pelican 273 41  8       F      Lake Mary FL US 23:33.1 
3     Jamie Moses     338 50  12      F      Orlando FL US   25:20.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.